Konstnär född: 1949
Signerad: Ulf Greder
Numrerad: 203/360
Mått bildyta: 57 x 40 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Märken på pappret, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ulf Greder Color lithograph
Artist born: 1949
Signed: Ulf Greder
Numbered: 203/360
Dimensions image area: 57 x 40 cm
Loose leaf / Missing frame
Condition report: Marks on the paper, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-04-23 10:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |