Spanien / Barcelona.
Abstrakt komposition
Konstnär född 1965
Signerad: Ramon de Jesus
Mått bildyta: 49 x 64 cm
Ramon de Jesus Rodriguez Mixed technique on paper
Spain/ Barcelona.
Abstract composition
Artist born 1965
Signed: Ramon de Jesus
Dimension image area: 49 x 64 cm
Condition report: No remarks
600 SEK | 2020-04-21 18:19 |
550 SEK | 2020-03-19 16:05 |
100 SEK | Start price |