Konstnär född: 1975
Signerad: D Åberg
Daterad: 2006
Mått på pannå: 128 x 90 cm
Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Skada på pannå höger mitt, Åldersrelaterat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
David Åberg Oil on panel
Artist born: 1975
Signed: D Åberg
Dated: 2006
Dimensions of the panel: 128 x 90 cm
Missing frame.
Condition report: Damage to right on the panel, Age-related wear, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-03-19 16:07 |
250 SEK | 2020-05-01 13:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |