Abstrakt komposition.
Monogramsignerad
Mått på bildyta: 49 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, pappret släppt lite från pannån, mindre färgsprickor, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown Artist Mixed technique on paper 20th Century
Abstract composition.
Monogram Signed
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss, paper released a little from the panel, minor color cracks, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-03-20 10:15 |
350 SEK | 2020-05-01 14:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |