Barcelona.
Konstnär född 1968
Signerad: ER
Daterad: 191193
Mått på bildyta: 49 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eduard Resbier Mixed technique on paper
Barcelona.
Artist born 1968
Signed: ER
Dated: 191193
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:09 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-05-01 12:25 |
950 SEK | 2020-05-01 12:07 |
750 SEK | 2020-04-25 10:00 |
700 SEK | 2020-04-21 17:59 |
550 SEK | 2020-03-20 10:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |