Stilleben
Signerad: Wahlberg
Mått på duk: 77 x 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Fläckar på duken, mindre färgsläpp, fläckar och slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bertil Wahlberg 1923-1980 Oil on Canvas
Still life
Signed: Wahlberg
Dimensions of canvas: 77 x 35 cm
Condition report: Stains on the canvas, minor color loss, stains and wear on frame, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:16 |
500 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:15 |
100 SEK | 2020-03-23 10:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |