"Stockholm under Wasatiden"
Signerad i trycket: Knut Lindholm 1925
Mått på bildyta: 97 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Fläckar och märken på pappret, pappret löst i inramningen, åldersbaserat slitage på pappret och ramen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Knut Lindholm Graphic Sheet
"Stockholm during the Wasa era"
Signed in print: Knut Lindholm 1925
Dimensions of image area: 97 x 67 cm
Condition report: Stains and marks on the paper, the paper loose in the frame, age-based wear on the paper and the frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-03-23 10:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |