Porträtt av pojke
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på pannå: 60 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre fläckar, mindre färgsläpp, mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on panel
Portrait of a boy
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of panel: 60 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor stains, minor color loss, minor frame wear, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2020-05-01 11:41 |
950 SEK | 2020-03-23 11:16 |
650 SEK | 2020-04-25 01:36 |
550 SEK | 2020-04-21 12:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |