"Liten fåraherde"
Signerad: B Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 14,5 x 14,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on wooden board
"Small shepherd"
Signed: B Rönnberg
Dimensions of board: 14,5 x 14,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2020-04-29 12:33 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-05-01 10:54 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-04-25 15:07 |
350 SEK | 2020-03-23 14:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |