"Tvätta fötter"
Signerad: Gun Pettersson
Mått på duk: 56 x 74 cm
Gun Pettersson Oil on canvas
"Washing feet"
Signed: Gun Pettersson
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 74 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
2 400 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:23 |
2 200 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:22 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:21 |
800 SEK | 2020-04-29 14:20 |
350 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:39 |
250 SEK | 2020-03-23 16:06 |
150 SEK | 2020-04-21 18:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |