Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på pannå: 21 x 12 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on panel
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: XII
Size of panel: 21 x 12 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 300 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:19 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-04-22 10:57 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-03-25 12:36 |
500 SEK | 2020-04-21 16:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |