"Vårnatt i Västerbotten"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1975
Mått på pannå: 53 x 83 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Spring night in Västerbotten"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1975
Panel size: 53 x 83 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2020-03-27 14:07 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-05-01 15:21 |
750 SEK | 2020-04-29 22:59 |
500 SEK | 2020-04-21 19:03 |
350 SEK | 2020-04-21 18:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |