"Personnage"
Utförd omkring år 1971.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"Personage"
Painted around year 1971.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
52 000 SEK | 2020-05-01 10:46 |
50 000 SEK | 2020-04-30 13:48 |
45 000 SEK | 2020-04-26 12:03 |
40 000 SEK | 2020-04-24 20:16 |
28 000 SEK | 2020-04-22 09:08 |
10 000 SEK | 2020-04-21 11:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |