Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Brandt
Mått på bildyta: 68 x 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre fuktskador på pappret, mindre märken i pappret, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Brandt 1871-1930 Pastel on paper
Landscape Motif
Signed: Brandt
Dimensions of image area: 68 x 25 cm
Condition report: Minor moisture damage to the paper, minor marks in the paper, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2020-04-30 16:46 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-04-08 11:50 |
450 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |