Konstnär född: 1953
"Storlom"
Numrerad: 1/1
Signerad och daterad 1994
Mått på bildyta: 33 x 66 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken på passepartout, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birgitta Sparrman Color Engraving 1994
Artist born: 1953
"Black-throated diver"
Numbered: 1/1
Signed and dated 1994
Dimensions of image area: 33 x 66 cm
Condition report: Marks on the mating part, minor age-based wear, frame wear, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2020-05-23 22:17 |
450 SEK | 2020-06-22 13:49 |
100 SEK | Start price |