Konstnär född: 1953
Tuschmålning på rispapper
Mått på papper: 52 x 62 cm
Signerad
Konditionsrapport: Märken och åldersbaserat slitage, mindre färg och slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birgitta Sparrman Ink on Paper 20th century
Artist born: 1953
Ink painting on rice paper
Dimensions of paper: 52 x 62 cm
Signed
Condition report: Marks and age-based wear, minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:42 |
150 SEK | 2020-05-28 14:45 |
100 SEK | Start price |