John Erik Franzén Litografi 1978
Konstnär född: 1942
Signerad: John-Erik Franzén
Numrerad: 59/100
Daterad: 1978
Mått på bladet: 70.5 x 99 cm
John Erik Franzén Lithograph 1978
Artist born: 1942
Signed: John-Erik Franzén
Numbered: 59/100
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of the blade: 70.5 x 99 cm
Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2020-05-27 21:14 |
750 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:04 |
400 SEK | 2020-05-26 22:57 |
350 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:45 |
150 SEK | 2020-05-24 09:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |