Konstnär född: 1953
Signerad: B.Sparrman
Till syned onumrerad
Mått på bildyta: 10 x 12 cm
Birgitta Sparrman Etching 20th century
Artist born: 1953
Signed: B.Sparrman
To the sight unnumbered
Dimensions of image area: 10 x 12 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2020-04-23 12:51 |
100 SEK | Start price |