"Personnage"
Utförd omkring år 1971.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"Personage"
Painted around year 1971.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
41 000 SEK | 2020-05-13 12:23 |
40 000 SEK | 2020-05-26 13:33 |
35 000 SEK | 2020-05-22 14:43 |
25 000 SEK | 2020-05-22 13:18 |
8 000 SEK | 2020-05-21 20:51 |
5 000 SEK | 2020-05-19 20:03 |
100 SEK | Start price |