Konstnär född: 1922
"Umeå"
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: 150/225
Daterad: 1980
Mått bildyta: 31 x 26 cm
Clara Salander Color Lithograph
Artist born: 1922
"Umeå"
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: 150/225
Dated: 1980
Dimensions image area: 31 x 26 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2020-04-23 15:39 |
400 SEK | 2020-05-25 11:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |