Komposition
Signerad: Albert Johansson
Numrerad: 78/90
Mått på bildyta: 64 x 88 cm
Albert Johansson 1927-1998 color lithograph
Composition
Signed: Albert Johansson
Numbered: 78/90
Dimensions of image area: 64 x 88 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2020-04-24 10:43 |
800 SEK | 2020-05-25 09:01 |
100 SEK | Start price |