Fjällandskap
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Daterad: 1990
Numrerad: H.C.
Mått bildyta: 40 x 32 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Sixth Fager 1920-2010 Lithograph
Mountain landscape
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Dated: 1990
Numbered: H.C.
Dimensions image area: 40 x 32 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:14 |
950 SEK | 2020-05-28 14:43 |
900 SEK | 2020-05-28 14:42 |
450 SEK | 2020-05-12 16:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |