Ängslandskap med ladugård
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1991
Mått på duk: 41 x 31 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Meadow landscape with barn
Signed: S. Ivarsson
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 31 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 600 SEK | 2020-05-12 16:48 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:18 |
2 200 SEK | 2020-05-28 11:36 |
100 SEK | Start price |