Trädmotiv
Ivan Bergdahl Född 1929
Signerad: Ivan Bergdahl
Mått på pannå: 23 x 20 cm
Ivan Bergdahl Oil on wooden board
Tree motif
Ivan Bergdahl Born 1929
Signed: Ivan Bergdahl
Dimensions of panel: 23 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-04-29 10:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |