Konstnär född: 1922
"Vindelälven"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1978
Mått på bildyta: 36 x 28 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"Vindelälven"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 28 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2020-05-27 19:27 |
550 SEK | 2020-04-23 09:23 |
400 SEK | 2020-05-25 19:36 |
250 SEK | 2020-05-19 18:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |