"Hoppa ut i livet"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson
Daterad: 1972
Mått på papper: 20 x 25 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Ink on paper
"Jump out in life"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson
Dated: 1972
Dimensions of paper: 20 x 25 cm
Condition report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:30 |
500 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:28 |
200 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:21 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-08 10:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |