Komposition
Signerad: Albert Johansson
Numrerad: 127/260
Daterad: 1973
Mått på bildyta: 42 x 30,5 cm
Albert Johansson 1927-1998 color lithograph
Composition
Signed: Albert Johansson
Numbered: 127/260
Dated: 1973
Dimensions of image area: 42 x 30,5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2020-05-28 14:40 |
500 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:30 |
250 SEK | 2020-05-25 21:16 |
200 SEK | 2020-05-25 12:34 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-08 10:30 |
100 SEK | Start price |