"The Show"
Signerad
Numrerad: 5/90
Mått på bildyta: 45.5 x 40 cm
Jorgo Krallis Color Etching 20th century
"The Show"
Signed
Numbered: 5/90
Dimensions of image area: 45.5 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
950 SEK | 2020-05-28 07:45 |
900 SEK | 2020-05-27 22:54 |
750 SEK | 2020-05-19 22:23 |
650 SEK | 2020-04-23 10:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |