Komposition med landskap.
Signerad: Hansson
Okänd Konstnär Olja på duk 1900-tal
Oidentifierad konstnär.
Mått på duk: 73 x 61 cm
Unknown Artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century.
Composition with landscape.
Signed: Hansson
Unidentified artist.
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2020-05-24 13:01 |
950 SEK | 2020-05-22 17:39 |
800 SEK | 2020-05-22 07:17 |
250 SEK | 2020-05-20 16:44 |
100 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |