Konstnär född: 1938
Signerad: Elvy Frithiof
Daterad: 1987
Mått på duk: 64 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Elvy Frithiof Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1938
Signed: Elvy Frithiof
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of canvas: 64 x 57 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:06 |
500 SEK | 2020-05-28 15:05 |
250 SEK | 2020-05-28 11:02 |
200 SEK | 2020-05-27 19:55 |
100 SEK | 2020-04-23 11:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |