Komposition
Signerad: Albert Johansson
Numrerad: 78/90
Mått på bildyta: 64 x 89 cm
Albert Johansson 1927-1998 color lithograph
Composition
Signed: Albert Johansson
Numbered: 78/90
Dimensions of image area: 64 x 89 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
950 SEK | 2020-06-04 14:44 |
900 SEK | 2020-07-02 11:58 |
400 SEK | 2020-06-23 18:20 |
100 SEK | Start price |