Signerad med blyerts: GBrusewitz
Daterad: 1955
Numrerad: 2/50
Mått bildyta: 17 x 12 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz 1924-2004 Woodcut / Woodblock print.
Signed with pencil: GBrusewitz
Dated: 1955
Numbered: 2/50
Dimensions image area: 17 x 12 cm
Condition report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2020-06-08 13:36 |
550 SEK | 2020-06-25 14:13 |
100 SEK | Start price |