Signerad: Doris Hennix
Mått på duk: 73 x 57 cm
Doris Hennix 1908-1997 Oil on canvas
Signed: Doris Hennix
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 57 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:12 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-01 08:27 |
300 SEK | 2020-06-26 01:11 |
200 SEK | 2020-06-29 18:34 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:12 |
100 SEK | Start price |