Nakenstudie
Mått på pannå: 90 x 70 cm
Signerad: Erik Lamm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, pannå något lös i ramen, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Erik Lamm 1880-1959 Oil on Panel
Nude
Dimensions of panel: 90 x 70 cm
Signed: Erik Lamm
Condition report: Minor wear, still slightly loose in the frame, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:20 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:19 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-07-02 14:46 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-06-28 02:56 |
950 SEK | 2020-06-01 10:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |