Konstnär född: 1931
"Till hälften uppätet"
Signerad: Meijer
Mått på duk: 37 x 52 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1931
"Halfway eaten"
Signed: Meijer
Size on canvas: 37 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2020-06-29 13:28 |
950 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:08 |
850 SEK | 2020-06-26 19:50 |
800 SEK | 2020-06-27 13:55 |
550 SEK | 2020-06-25 23:46 |
150 SEK | 2020-06-23 22:22 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:12 |
100 SEK | Start price |