"Personnage"
Utförd omkring år 1971.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"Personage"
Painted around year 1971.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
46 000 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:53 |
45 000 SEK | 2020-06-12 15:43 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:03 |
200 SEK | 2020-06-23 19:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |