"Från Odysseus hav"
Signerad med blyerts: Bengt Ericson
Numrerad: 170/385
Mått bildyta: 49 x 39 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Bengt Ericson 1920-1998 Color lithograph
"From Odysseus sea"
Signed with pencil: Bengt Ericson
Numbered: 170/385
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 39 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition: No remarks
150 SEK | 2020-06-25 11:23 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:13 |
100 SEK | Start price |