Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson
Daterad: 1976.
Numrerad: 38/140
Mått på bildyta: 29 x 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson
Dated: 1976.
Numbered: 38/140
Dimensions of image area: 29 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear on frame, no other remarks
650 SEK | 2020-07-02 13:42 |
600 SEK | 2020-07-01 23:20 |
550 SEK | 2020-06-25 17:44 |
350 SEK | 2020-06-24 15:44 |
300 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:09 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:12 |
100 SEK | Start price |