Otydligt signerad med blyerts / Oidentifierad konstnär
Numrerad: 162/320
Mått bildyta: 31 x 22.5 cm
Unknown Artist Color Lithograph
Unclear signed with pencil / Unidentified artist
Numbered: 162/320
Dimensions image area: 31 x 22.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:14 |
100 SEK | Start price |