Oidentifierad konstnär
Hästar i landskap
Otydligt signerad
Mått på pannå: 40 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, små färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Oil on panel
Unidentified artist.
Horses in landscape
Hard to read signature
Panel size: 40 x 30 cm cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor color drop, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |