Fjällmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: S. Fager
Numrerad: 227/390
Daterad: 1987
Mått bildyta: 63 x 49 cm
Sixth Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Mountain motif
Numbered: 227/390
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of image area: 63 x 49 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2020-07-02 12:43 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:23 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-06-30 23:14 |
750 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:47 |
450 SEK | 2020-06-28 08:43 |
350 SEK | 2020-06-23 19:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |