Eva Jones Ward född 1965
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Eva Jones
Daterad: 1993
Mått på papper: 58 x 54 cm
Eva Jones Ward Mixed technique on paper
Eva Jones Ward born 1965
Landscape motif
Signed: Eva Jones
Dated: 1993
Dimensions of paper: 58 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-07-02 11:45 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-02 13:20 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |