"Låt med vara, ensam fågel, kan du den visan?"
Signerad med blyerts: Evert Taube
Numrerad: 122/340
Mått bildyta: 52 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage på ram och passpartout, inga övriga anmärkningar
Evert Taube 1890-1976 Color lithograph
"Let me be, lonely bird, do you know that song?"
Signed with pencil: Evert Taube
Numbered: 122/340
Dimensions of image area: 52 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear on frame and passpartout, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:04 |
950 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:04 |
600 SEK | 2020-06-28 08:05 |
550 SEK | 2020-06-23 21:33 |
500 SEK | 2020-06-23 19:31 |
250 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:48 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |