Abstrakt komposition
Signerad med blyerts: Tamami Shima
Numrerad: 27/50
Daterad: 1961
Mått bildyta: 37,5 x 53 cm
Tamami Shima 1937-1999 Color lithograph
Abstract composition
Signed with pencil: Tamami Shima
Numbered: 27/50
Dated: 1961
Dimensions image area: 37.5 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:01 |
900 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:23 |
500 SEK | 2020-07-01 16:12 |
500 SEK | 2020-07-02 09:17 |
300 SEK | 2020-06-26 01:13 |
200 SEK | 2020-06-24 11:24 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |