Konstnär född: 1930
Vintermotiv
Signerad: S Winnerskog
Mått på duk: 73 x 66 cm
Stig Winnerskog Oil on Canvas 20th century
Artist born: 1930
Winter motif
Signed: S Winnerskog
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 66 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:26 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:26 |
3 000 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:23 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:15 |
200 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:12 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 14:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |