"Höstvärme"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 73 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn heat"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
2 600 SEK | 2020-06-29 19:06 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-07-01 15:40 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-05-28 12:45 |
700 SEK | 2020-06-23 19:05 |
100 SEK | Start price |