"Venice"
Signerad: Lars Norrman
Mått bildyta: 11 x 15,5 cm
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Mixed technique on paper
"Venice"
Signed: Lars Norrman
Dimensions image area: 11 x 15,5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
500 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:11 |
500 SEK | 2020-06-24 16:01 |
100 SEK | 2020-06-01 15:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |