"Min tur?"
Signerad: Gun Pettersson
Mått på duk: 55 x 34 cm
Gun Pettersson Oil on canvas
"My turn?"
Signed: Gun Pettersson
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 34 cm
Conditional Report: No remarks
750 SEK | 2020-07-02 14:48 |
700 SEK | 2020-06-25 21:37 |
550 SEK | 2020-06-03 11:44 |
400 SEK | 2020-06-23 18:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |