"Storkalas på landet"
Signerad: B Rönnberg
Mått på duk: 62 x 56 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on canvas
"Big party on the country"
Signed: B Rönnberg
Dimensions of canvas: 62 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
15 500 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:07 |
15 000 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:06 |
11 000 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:00 |
9 200 SEK | 2020-06-30 11:43 |
9 000 SEK | 2020-06-29 15:46 |
3 800 SEK | 2020-06-25 10:22 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-06-24 17:22 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-06-23 20:22 |
900 SEK | 2020-06-23 19:40 |
250 SEK | 2020-06-23 18:39 |
150 SEK | 2020-06-23 14:41 |
100 SEK | 2020-06-20 18:51 |
100 SEK | Start price |