"Höstljus över Tärnafjällen"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 53 x 65 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage och färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn light over the Tärnafjällen"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 53 x 65 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor age-based wear and color drop, no other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2020-08-05 21:14 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:07 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-08-05 14:10 |
950 SEK | 2020-06-25 13:19 |
250 SEK | 2020-07-28 00:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |